Yığma Komanda

2021-ci il Atletika üzrə yığma Komandanın 

SİYAHISI

Qadınlar

Ad, Soyad, Ata adı Doğum t Cəmiyyət Növ Nəticə Məşqçi
1 Skydan Hanna Aleksandrovna 25.05.1992 Rekord Çəkic Atma 75.29m Rubanko A. İsrafilov N
2 Sarıyeva Yekaterina Andreyevna 18.12.1995 Ümid Üç təkanla Tull 13,81 Əlisgəndərov V
İbrahimov H
3 Vəliyeva Lamiyə Rövşən 05.04.2002 5 No İOEUGİM - Spartak 100m
200m
400m
12.22
24.65
57.83
Əliyev T. Əliyeva L.
4 Pextireva  Yelena Aleksandr 11.01.2001 5 No İOEUGİM-Atletika 100m
200m
Uzunluga tull
11.93
24.72
6.01
İsrafilov N.
5 Tağızadə Fəxriyyə Nağı 16.12.2002 Rekord 100m 12,08 Qasımov T. Hüseynov C.
6 Zralova Sabrina  Şamsuda 23.05.2003 5 No İOEUGİM Üç Təkanla Tull 12,90 Əliyev T. İsrafilov N
7 Yusupova Anna Aleksandrovna 25.06.1987 Sərhədçi 3000m 9.56,00 Ələsgərov V.
8 Hüseynova Ləman Səfiyar 09.06.2002 5 No İOEUGİM-Ümid Uzunluğa Tull 5,46 Əliyev E.
9 Quliyeva Radmila Alik 16.10.2001 5 No İOEUGİM Uzunluğa Tull 4.89m Əliyev E.
10 Əsədzadə Aynur Vasif 02.05.2000 Ümid 400m 1:04.87 Cəfərov C.
11 Cabarova Ülviyyə Əli 12.02.2003 5 No İOEUGİM Üç Təkanla Tull 11,97 Kafarova N
12 Mehrəliyeva Aysel Azər 07.07.2004 5 No İOEUGİM Uzunluğa Tull
Üç Təkanla Tull
5.08
11.69
İsrafilov N
13 Ehtibarova Natavan Rəhman 04.10.2000 Təhsil 800m 2:33.54 Hüseynov Z.
14 Qəmbərova Bibixanım Əlipənah 14.08.2003 5 No İOEUGİM 100m
200m
13.35
27.91
Sadıqov T, Sadıqov S
15 Manafova Günel Rza 14.03.2003 Təhsil 1 400m
800m
1:05.85
2:37.84
Hüseynov Z.
16 Cəbrayılzadə Samirə Elnur 24.03.2005 Təhsil 1 100m 13,75 Ələsgərov V. Bulıçev V.
17 Hüseynova Günel İntiqam 20.08.2002 Təhsil 1 Nüvə 13.12 (3kg) Şaxtaxtinskiy E
18 Mustafayeva Bahar Ceyhun 26.04.2008 Bərdə 200m 29,06 Isayev N
19 Hacızadə Səkinə Anar 26.01.2006 Ümid Nüvə 12,08 Məlikov R.
20 Sadıqova Leyla Vüqar 02.03.2005 Rekord 400m
800m
1:08.15
2:35.0
Cəfərov C.
21 İsrafilova Tutuxanum Samir 25.05.2005 Rekord 400m
Uzunluğa tull
1:06.1
4.38
Cəfərov C.
22 Əliyeva Könül Novruz 01.02.2002 Neftçi Nizə 30 Zeynalov B
23 Antropova Veronika Konstantin 03.11.2006 5 No İOEUGİM Uzunluğa tull 4.32 Əliyev T.
24 Çerniyenko Viktoriya Sergey 28.08.2007 Rekord 60m 8,62 Pavlov N.
25 Xocayeva Alisa Leonid 27.11.2007 Rekord Hündürlüyə tull 1,35 Kozıreva D.,İsrafilov N.
26 Əsgərova Zəhra Cümşüd 28.10.2005 5 No İOEUGİM Uzunluğa tull 4,50 Xəlfəyev Z.
27 Tağıyeva Mələk Yaşar 22.02.2007 5 No İOEUGİM 60m 8,83 Hüseynov C.

Kişilər

Ad, Soyad, Ata adı Doğum t Cəmiyyət Növ Nəticə Məşqçi
1 Babayev Nazim Tahir 10.09.1997 BTI-Neftçi Üç tək. Tull 17.29m Xəlfəyev Z. İsrafilov N
2 İbrahimov Hayle Desta 18.01.1990 Ümid 5000m 13:32.98 Nağıyev M
3 Məmmədov Rahib Rafiq 23.07.1992 Gömrükçü 60m sq
110m sq
8.00
14.06
Hüseynov F
4 Kiplaqat Evans Barkovet 05.03.1988 Rekord Marafon 2.12.53 Salehli B
5 Kopello Aleksis Sançes 12.08.1985 AAF Üç tək. Tull 17.24m Pedroso İ
Sultanzadə M
6 Əliyev İsmail Mikailoviç 15.02.1993 5 No İOEUGİM Nüvə 16.55m Şahtahtinskiy O.
7 Məmmədov Rüstəm Həsən 21.02.2001 Atletika Təhsil Üç tək. Tull 16.10m Antipov S. İsrafilov N.
8 Səfərov Kamran Namiq 04.07.2000 Ümid 400m 49,50 Əliyev E. Bulıçev V.
9 Məmmədov Cavid Aydın 26.11.1994 5 No İOEUGİM 400m 49,78 Pavlov N, H.İbrahimov
10 Salahzadə Teymur İlqar 02.05.2003 5 No İOEUGİM - Spartak 400m 48,48 Əliyev T. Əliyeva L
11 Quluzadə Riyad İlham 17.07.2000 Rekord 100m 11,12 Qasımov T
12 İbrahimov Yadulla Yaşar 24.11.1999 Sərhədçi Üç tək. Tull
Uzunluq Tull
14.71m
7.32m
İsrafilov N. Kafarova N
13 İksanov İlham Tofiq 11.04.1998 Ümid 200m 22,23 E.Əliyev
14 Qasımov Orxan Ağamalı 28.10.1993 Neftçi İK Nizə 61.18m Zeynalov B
15 Qurbanov Qadir Qurban 13.05.2000 Təhsil 60m
100m
7.13
11.17
Kafarova N.
16 İsmayılov Murad Fərhad 22.03.2000 5 No İOEUGİM 100m 11,47 İsrafilov N, Əliyev T
17 Abdiyev Əli Samir 03.05.2002 5 No İOEUGİM 100m
200m
11.20
22.45
Qasımov T
18 Nağıyev Əlhəm İldırım 22.11.2002 5 No İOEUGİM 400m 51,97 Əliyev T.
19 Neftyakov Nikita  Boris 09.12.2004 5 No İOEUGİM Hündür.tul. 1,65 Onopriyenko A. 
20 Babazadə Murad Ilham 27.04.2005 Rekord 60m 7,37 Məmmədov E.,Xalıqov C.
21 Buqlak Maksim İqor 09.04.2000 Təhsil 200m 22,93 Kafarova N
22 İsrafilov Çingiz Nazim 26.01.2003 5 No İOEUGİM-Atletika Üç tək. Tull 14.34m İsrafilov N. Antipov S..
23 Nəzərov Yusif Müseyib 25.08.2003 5 No İOEUGİM Lövhə 56.43m(1.75kg) Şahtahtinskiy O.
24 Əliəkbərov Aleksey Albert 22.10.2003 5 No İOEUGİM 100m 11,41 Əliyev T.
25 Emraliyev Turan Səlim 16.07.2000 Təhsil 800m 2:06.15 Kafarova N.
26 Abbaszadə Kəsgin Ələddin 20.07.2004 5 No İOEUGİM Uzunluğa Tull. 6,33 Hüseynov C.
27 Məmmədov Məmmədağa Zaur 14.12.2002 5 No İOEUGİM Uzunluğa tull 6,27 Z Xəlfəyev
28 Kərimov Vahid Kərim 19.09.2002 Gəncə 800m
1500m
2.02.63 B Əsədov
29 Qurbanlı Eldar Asəf 26.06.2002 Gəncə 1500m
3000m
4.27.31 B Əsədov
30 Cəfərov Elcan Elşən 13.02.2005 5 No İOEUGİM 100m
200m
12,25 Ələsgərov V
31 Hüseynov Vasif İnqilab 17.01.2004 Sumqayıt Üç təkan 11,65 Cəfərov C
32 Hacıyev Emil Sevindik 18.10.2002 5 No İOEUGİM 800m
1500m
2:09.63 Ələsgərov V
33 Əliyev Cabir Telman 23.09.2003 5 No İOEUGİM Üç təkan 13,77 Hüseynov C.
34 Orucov İbrahim Əliyar 05.01.2004 Təhsil 1 400m 57,13  
35 İlyasov Emil Hilal 06.05.2004 Sumqayıt Üç Təkan 12.90 Cəfərov C, Əliyev E
36 Sultanlı Riad Elçin 12.11.2004 Neftçi İK Üç Təkan 11,48 Xəlfəyev Z
37 Səfərli Səid Samir 22.05.2005 Məhsul 400m
800m
57.0
2.08,0
Əliyev T.,Vahabov Z
38 Xocayev Emil Leonid 05.08.2005 Rekord Hündür.tul. 1,55 Kozıreva D
39 Mehdiyev Mahmud Zaur 29.01.2004 Məhsul 800m   Vahabov Z.
40 Zralov Samir Şamsuda 17.01.2005 5 No İOEUGİM 60m
100m
7.58
11.97
Əliyev T.
41 Xeyrullayev Cavid Zaur 20.09.2005 Rekord Uz.tul.
Üç tək.
5.20
11.56
Sadıqov S.,Sadıqlı T.
42 Mustafazadə Mərdan Anar 05.02.2005 Rekord Uzun.tul 5,27 Sadiqov S.,Sadıqlı T.